Libertagia.Com - Info

libertagia receives about 126,567 unique visitors and 674,601 (5.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,012.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $502,086.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank libertagia.com is ranked number 4,624 in the world and 0.0275% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.123.4.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$502,086.99
Daily Revenue:
$1,012.53
Monthly Revenue:
$30,375.90
Yearly Revenue:
$369,573.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
126,567
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,797,010
Daily Pageviews:
674,601 (5.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,624 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0275% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,933
Average Load Time:
(1158 ms) 61 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 21.2%19.1%1034
Spain 12.1%12.1%846
India 9.8%9.5%4528
Venezuela 6.4%6.6%430
Colombia 3.7%3.6%674
Brazil 2.9%2.5%5750
Portugal 2.8%3.5%745
Latvia 2.5%2.5%190
Italy 2.5%2.4%4127
Ukraine 2.5%3.1%1478
Lithuania 2.5%2.2%278
Mexico 2.4%2.2%3370
Kazakhstan 2.1%3.1%996
Bulgaria 1.9%1.9%624
Chile 1.8%2.8%838
Pakistan 1.8%1.7%2552
China 1.6%0.7%23576
Belarus 1.5%1.3%947
Thailand 1.5%1.7%3032
Peru 1.4%1.4%1093
Taiwan 1.3%1.1%4312
Czech Republic 1.2%1.3%1784
Morocco 1.1%1.3%1302
Hong Kong 1.1%1.4%2623
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%9165
Hungary 0.7%0.7%2517
Vietnam 0.7%0.8%4486
Ecuador 0.6%0.7%973
United Kingdom 0.6%0.8%23831
United States 0.5%0.5%120679
Uruguay 0.5%0.5%459
Algeria 0.5%0.6%3668

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
libertagia.com
97.22%79.24%4.20
tasks.libertagia.com
69.29%13.46%1.00
news.libertagia.com
29.46%6.42%1.12
portal.libertagia.com
4.17%0.88%1.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
64,400
Google Indexed Pages:
19,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
58,116
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
17,981
Bing Backlinks:
66,254
Bing Indexed Pages:
19,243

Domain Overview

SEMrush libertagia.com
Domain:
  libertagia.com
Rank:
  6261946
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  3
Organic Cost:
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  774
Facebook shares:
  4,550
Facebook comments:
  188
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,512
Tweets:
  211
Google +:
  2,180
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  26
Vendor reliability:
  26
Privacy:
  26
Child safety:
  45

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.101.123.4
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.123.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Wed, 20 May 2015 11:08:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d86438403478365f4a04c5f64e04bf4f71432120130; expires=Thu, 19-May-16 11:08:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.libertagia.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.26
Set-Cookie: CakeCookie[language]=eng; path=/
Location: http://news.libertagia.com
Set-Cookie: SERVERID=webE; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e9796010fc1109f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 20 May 2015 11:08:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d472a3248d8bf1f7ab61c63333c57ed051432120130; expires=Thu, 19-May-16 11:08:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.libertagia.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=f40d2e9db5d0f89e54dff51d4742e4b0; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: fe-lang=pt; expires=Fri, 19-Jun-2015 11:08:49 GMT; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e9796023f3d10ab-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 141.101.123.4 300
A 141.101.112.4 300
A 141.101.113.4 300
A 190.93.241.4 300
A 190.93.240.4 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname coco.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018189377
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS coco.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS rob.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-07-19
Domain Age:
1 years 10 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: LIBERTAGIA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1816205530_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-23T17:20:55.0Z
Creation Date: 2013-07-19T16:15:03.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-07-19T16:15:03.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: pza c/o Dynadot
Registrant Street: PO Box 701
Registrant City: San Mateo
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94401
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6505854708
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Libertagia Mondial Ltd c/o Dynadot
Admin Street: PO Box 701
Admin City: San Mateo
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94401
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6505854708
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Libertagia Mondial Ltd c/o Dynadot
Tech Street: PO Box 701
Tech City: San Mateo
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94401
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6505854708
Tech Email: email
Name Server: coco.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: rob.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-20 04:03:40 -0700 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIBERTAGIA.COM
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Name Server: COCO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-mar-2014
Creation Date: 19-jul-2013
Expiration Date: 19-jul-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 20 May 2015 11:08:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
libertagia.com widget
Last update was 70 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.