Libertagia.Com - Info

libertagia receives about 96,191 unique visitors and 507,887 (5.28 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $769.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $380,920.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank libertagia.com is ranked number 5,902 in the world and 0.0209% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Josť, 08, 94107, Europe and links to network IP address 141.101.112.4.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$380,920.55
Daily Revenue:
$769.53
Monthly Revenue:
$23,085.90
Yearly Revenue:
$280,878.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
96,191
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,885,730
Daily Pageviews:
507,887 (5.28 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,902 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0209% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,513
Average Load Time:
(950 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 21.4%23.0%1270
India 10.2%10.1%5345
Venezuela 6.6%7.1%538
Spain 6.2%6.1%1998
Bulgaria 4.9%4.8%288
Colombia 4.7%4.7%616
Brazil 4.0%1.2%7430
Kazakhstan 3.1%3.3%903
Czech Republic 2.8%2.8%942
Ukraine 2.7%2.8%1783
China 2.5%1.4%19706
Slovakia 2.4%2.6%567
Portugal 2.2%2.3%1275
Hungary 2.1%2.5%936
Lithuania 1.9%2.2%407
Taiwan 1.9%1.9%3520
Pakistan 1.8%2.1%2980
Mexico 1.4%1.7%6701
Italy 1.4%1.5%8710
Latvia 1.4%1.7%396
Chile 1.3%1.5%1479
Peru 1.1%0.7%2031
Paraguay 0.9%0.7%267
United States 0.9%1.2%78705
Hong Kong 0.7%0.9%4707
Ecuador 0.6%0.6%1086
Morocco 0.6%0.7%3086
Indonesia 0.6%0.6%14036
Romania 0.6%0.6%5439
Vietnam 0.6%0.5%7593

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
libertagia.com
89.96%68.30%4.0
news.libertagia.com
80.38%16.50%1.08
tasks.libertagia.com
73.00%13.94%1.00
portal.libertagia.com
5.64%1.23%1.2
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
57,800
Google Indexed Pages:
27,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
56,224
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
25,138
Bing Backlinks:
60,495
Bing Indexed Pages:
29,399

Domain Overview

SEMrush libertagia.com
Domain:
  libertagia.com
Rank:
  5393932
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  5
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  874
Facebook shares:
  4,750
Facebook comments:
  188
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,812
Tweets:
  200
Google +:
  1,591
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  27
Vendor reliability:
  27
Privacy:
  27
Child safety:
  47

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.101.112.4
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Josť
08
94107
Europe
 

Other sites hosted on 141.101.112.4

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 09:53:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc645eb826b265834b70cd8bec22b10ff1438682001; expires=Wed, 03-Aug-16 09:53:21 GMT; path=/; domain=.libertagia.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.26
Location: http://news.libertagia.com
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21095ff044c5252b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 09:53:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da372ce1710d70726b2a8c449ad71f6dc1438682002; expires=Wed, 03-Aug-16 09:53:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.libertagia.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=c50f5a590421726407cfd4491cc886f4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: fe-lang=pt; expires=Thu, 03-Sep-2015 09:53:22 GMT; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21095ff166f310ed-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname coco.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018754032
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 141.101.113.4 293
A 190.93.240.4 293
A 141.101.112.4 293
A 141.101.123.4 293
A 190.93.241.4 293
NS rob.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS coco.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-07-19
Domain Age:
2 years 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: LIBERTAGIA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1816205530_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-23T17:20:55.0Z
Creation Date: 2013-07-19T16:15:03.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-07-19T16:15:03.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: pza c/o Dynadot
Registrant Street: PO Box 701
Registrant City: San Mateo
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94401
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6505854708
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Libertagia Mondial Ltd c/o Dynadot
Admin Street: PO Box 701
Admin City: San Mateo
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94401
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6505854708
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Libertagia Mondial Ltd c/o Dynadot
Tech Street: PO Box 701
Tech City: San Mateo
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94401
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6505854708
Tech Email: email
Name Server: coco.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: rob.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-04 02:52:09 -0700 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIBERTAGIA.COM
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Name Server: COCO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-mar-2014
Creation Date: 19-jul-2013
Expiration Date: 19-jul-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 09:53:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
libertagia.com widget
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.