loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Libertagia.Com - Website Report

libertagia receives about 153,261 unique visitors and 829,141 (5.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,226.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $607,678.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank libertagia.com is ranked number 3,892 in the world and 0.0333% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.15.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$607,678.25
Daily Revenue:
$1,226.09
Monthly Revenue:
$36,782.70
Yearly Revenue:
$447,522.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
153,261
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,597,830
Daily Pageviews:
829,141 (5.41 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
3,892 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0333% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,262
Average Load Time:
(1132 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 16.1%14.8%1106
Spain 15.7%17.0%561
India 7.7%7.9%5133
Venezuela 5.9%5.2%323
Portugal 4.1%4.7%454
Pakistan 3.8%3.4%1099
Lithuania 3.7%3.4%153
Colombia 3.4%3.3%642
Brazil 3.1%3.8%4511
China 2.9%1.5%16606
Peru 2.7%3.0%489
Italy 2.4%2.2%3707
Latvia 2.4%2.8%159
Mexico 2.3%2.2%2942
Kazakhstan 2.0%2.3%588
Bulgaria 1.6%1.5%611
Ukraine 1.6%1.5%2293
Morocco 1.5%1.6%762
Hong Kong 1.3%1.6%1775
Chile 1.2%1.4%987
Taiwan 1.0%0.8%4618
Belarus 0.9%0.9%1059
Hungary 0.9%1.0%1490
Ecuador 0.9%1.4%566
Argentina 0.9%0.9%3539
Czech Republic 0.8%1.1%2168
Algeria 0.7%0.5%2343
Indonesia 0.7%0.8%8803
Israel 0.6%1.1%2052
Honduras 0.6%0.4%250
Vietnam 0.5%0.5%5062

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
libertagia.com
96.48%77.85%4.39
tasks.libertagia.com
74.44%13.71%1.00
news.libertagia.com
29.64%7.28%1.34
portal.libertagia.com
5.61%1.16%1.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
64,400
Google Indexed Pages:
19,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
58,116
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
17,557
Bing Backlinks:
66,254
Bing Indexed Pages:
20,402

Domain Overview

SEMrush libertagia.com
Domain:
  libertagia.com
Rank:
  1542639
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  140
Organic Cost:
  $615.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  769
Facebook shares:
  4,549
Facebook comments:
  189
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  5,507
Tweets:
  211
Google +:
  1,320
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  24
Vendor reliability:
  24
Privacy:
  24
Child safety:
  41

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
104.28.15.190
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.15.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Thu, 16 Apr 2015 13:33:22 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df1e890e9080f774734e64943288f6c541429191202; expires=Fri, 15-Apr-16 13:33:22 GMT; path=/; domain=.libertagia.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.26
Set-Cookie: CakeCookie[language]=eng; path=/
Location: http://news.libertagia.com
Set-Cookie: SERVERID=webD; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d8042f86e630108-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 16 Apr 2015 13:33:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d816b4a0c4e2c13bcf85fa9208fdfdcb51429191203; expires=Fri, 15-Apr-16 13:33:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.libertagia.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=0165cd021***5bda45745ac99f9ae488; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: fe-lang=pt; expires=Sat, 16-May-2015 13:33:23 GMT; path=/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1d8042fb021b03d0-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname coco.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018060426
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
AAAA 297
AAAA 297
A 104.28.15.190 294
A 104.28.14.190 294
NS coco.ns.cloudflare.com 3594
NS rob.ns.cloudflare.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-07-19
Domain Age:
1 years 8 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dynadot.com...
Domain Name: LIBERTAGIA.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1816205530_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.dynadot.com
Registrar URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Updated Date: 2014-09-08T12:27:09.0Z
Creation Date: 2013-07-19T16:15:03.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2023-07-19T16:15:03.0Z
Registrar: DYNADOT LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 472
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6502620100
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Libertagia Mondial Ltd c/o Dynadot
Registrant Street: PO Box 701
Registrant City: San Mateo
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94401
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6505854708
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Libertagia Mondial Ltd c/o Dynadot
Admin Street: PO Box 701
Admin City: San Mateo
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94401
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6505854708
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Libertagia Mondial Ltd c/o Dynadot
Tech Street: PO Box 701
Tech City: San Mateo
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94401
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6505854708
Tech Email: email
Name Server: coco.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: rob.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-16 06:32:12 -0700 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIBERTAGIA.COM
Registrar: DYNADOT, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 472
Whois Server: whois.dynadot.com
Referral URL: http://www.dynadot.com
Name Server: COCO.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROB.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-mar-2014
Creation Date: 19-jul-2013
Expiration Date: 19-jul-2023

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 16 Apr 2015 13:33:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
libertagia.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.